TFT CODEX

Spirit Visage

1,013,319 games with this item, 914,701 of them Diamond+.

Updated 30 Oct 2026, 05:18 UTC · 2,598,592 boards · Patch 18.5

Spirit VisageCraftable
HP+300MP+2

Regenerate 2% of missing Health each second.

Recipe
914,701Games
38.9%Play Rateof sampled games
4.24Avg Place
54.9%Top 4 %
14.3%Win %

Comps that build Spirit Visage

Published comps whose champions are measured holding this item, best-placing first. Only comps with 400 or more games are listed.

TierCompAvg PlaceGames
SRiftbeast Elder Dragon3.57114,684
SRiftbeast Elder Dragon & Draven4.1999,840
AElderwood Draven & Maokai4.2578,129
AElderwood Veigar4.3280,737
APrimal Sivir & Ashe4.3320,729
ASprykin Teemo & Alistar4.3525,808
ABlossom Master Yi4.3867,680
ASolar Yunara & Sejuani4.4096,076

269 further published comps build Spirit Visage. The comps list carries every one of them, with a filter box.

Holders

How games placed with Spirit Visage on a given champion, and how that compares with the item overall.

ChampionPlay RateAvg PlaceΔ vs Spirit VisageTop 4 %Win %Games
Sentinel12.3%4.17▲0.0756.7%13.4%112,799
Krug11.4%4.08▲0.1557.6%14.8%104,151
Amumu11.1%4.43▼0.1951.7%10.4%101,838
Maokai10.1%3.59▲0.6464.5%29.1%92,780
Sett6.8%4.22▲0.0256.3%11.3%62,126
Hecarim6.3%4.44▼0.2151.1%11.3%57,734
Vi5.8%4.50▼0.2750.1%10.3%52,976
Rammus5.4%4.40▼0.1751.4%13.1%49,397
Sejuani5.2%4.07▲0.1659.0%15.0%47,332
Taric5.1%3.48▲0.7567.8%26.2%46,950
Ornn5.0%4.46▼0.2251.1%12.0%45,677
Lillia4.1%4.14▲0.0956.5%15.4%37,476
Alistar3.8%3.95▲0.2961.3%14.2%34,551
Malphite3.0%4.51▼0.2850.7%8.2%27,851
Fiddlesticks2.5%4.06▲0.1858.8%13.3%23,036
Scuttlecrab2.2%4.68▼0.4447.5%7.3%20,148
Leona1.5%4.30▼0.0655.6%11.5%14,017
Yorick1.4%4.28▼0.0554.8%13.2%12,856
Rek'Sai1.3%3.96▲0.2860.8%14.6%12,281
Rakan0.9%4.58▼0.3449.3%13.6%7,903
Gnar0.8%3.33▲0.9171.8%23.7%7,030
Diana0.7%4.61▼0.3848.4%10.4%6,102
Shen0.6%4.58▼0.3449.3%10.1%5,681
Elise0.6%5.72▼1.4827.9%6.9%5,574
Kennen0.5%3.58▲0.6565.6%27.5%4,546
Kobuko0.3%4.71▼0.4847.6%4.4%2,507
Elder Dragon0.1%4.32▼0.0951.6%14.8%788
Murkwolf0.1%4.10▲0.1459.0%11.0%783
Ivern0.1%3.54▲0.6967.3%26.1%725
Morgana0.1%4.83▼0.5943.3%11.4%683
Soraka0.1%4.03▲0.2057.9%14.3%655
Brambleback0.1%4.09▲0.1559.8%12.1%527
Nidalee0.1%3.92▲0.3259.4%14.8%520
Ezreal0.0%4.28▼0.0453.0%15.5%432
Lux0.0%3.36▲0.8873.2%24.2%385
LeBlanc0.0%4.43▼0.1949.4%15.6%328
Kog'Maw0.0%4.240.0057.7%10.6%312
Alune0.0%3.72▲0.5165.6%20.2%273
Azir0.0%4.07▲0.1758.5%17.0%277
Yunara0.0%4.20▲0.0458.0%11.6%207
Camille0.0%5.38▼1.1435.1%6.8%205
Zyra0.0%4.38▼0.1451.5%8.1%198
Pebbles0.0%4.35▼0.1153.8%8.2%184
Sivir0.0%4.39▼0.1548.8%11.8%170
Ashe0.0%3.81▲0.4366.3%15.7%166
Rengar0.0%4.87▼0.6340.9%16.2%154
Veigar0.0%3.90▲0.3461.8%10.2%157
Kha'Zix——————
Kayle——————

Placement distribution

Where games ended with Spirit Visage on the board.